Marie-Louise Zimmermann | |
Uwe Zeller | Grünen-Fraktion |
Klaus Zell | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Norbert Zeidler | parteilos |
Hannah Wyatt | |
Manfred Wonschak | |
Melanie Wölfle | |
Dr. Manfred Wilhelm | Grünen-Fraktion |
Stefan Wiest | |
Theo Wiedemann | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Ulrike Weiß | |
Laryssa Wegener | |
Josef Weber | Grünen-Fraktion |
Günter Warth | FDP-Fraktion |
Johannes Walter | |
Rainer Walser | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Alexander Wachter | |
Georg Trittler | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Maximilian Steigitzer | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Hermann Stark | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Markus Sproll | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Andreas Sproll | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Silvia Sonntag | Grünen-Fraktion |
Rebecca Johanna Scholz | |
Peter Schmogro | CDU-Fraktion |
Monika Schmidberger | |
Christoph Schmid | |
Vera Schloßbauer | |
Ralf Schick | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Jürgen Schick | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Johannes Scheffold | |
Martin Schall | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Petra Romer-Aschenbrenner | CDU-Fraktion |
Waltraud Riek | SPD-Fraktion |
Claudia Reisch | Freie-Wähler-Fraktion |
Monika Reich | |
Martin Pretzel | |
Manja Peter | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Anne Ottenbacher-Hopf | |
Hildegard Ostermeyer | FDP-Fraktion |
Lara Orb | |
Anke Nusser | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Sonja Müller | |
Helmut Müller | |
Dipl.-Ing. Architekt M.Arch BDA Christian Müller | |
Traude Mörsdorf | |
Ralf Miller | |
Stefan Mezger | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Dr. med. Rudolf Metzger | SPD-Fraktion |
Lothar Merk | |
Peter Mayer | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Reinhard Mattes | |
Manuel Math | |
Manfred Maigler | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Oliver Lukner | FDP-Fraktion |
Isolde Lauber | Grüne-Fraktion |
Martina Lange | |
Johannes Lang | |
Dr. Paul Lahode | CDU-Fraktion |
Kilian Ladenburger | |
Heike Ladel | CDU-Fraktion |
Prof. Frederik Künzel | |
Franz Kuhn | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Christian Kuhlmann | |
Gabriele Kübler | SPD-Fraktion |
Lothar Krause | |
Friedrich Kolesch | CDU-Fraktion |
Anton Köberle | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Dipl.-Ing. Architektin BDA Bettina Klinge | |
Guido Klaiber | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Wilma Kern | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Markus Keller-Brill | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Jürgen Keller | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Werner-Lutz Keil | SPD-Fraktion |
Eugen Kehrle | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Gerhard Kehm | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte - Finanzamt Biberach |
Ottilie Käßmeyer | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Christoph Kapfer | Grüne-Fraktion |
Katrin Kaiser | |
Petra Jung | Grünen-Fraktion |
Rainer Jehle | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Katharina Jehle | |
Waltraud Jeggle | CDU-Fraktion |
Felix Jäckle | |
Theo Imhof | |
Max Huchler | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Hermann Huchler | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Manuela Hölz | Grünen-Fraktion |
Dr. Andreas Holland | CDU-Fraktion |
Franz Hoffmann | |
Jörg Hochhausen | |
Peter Hirsch | |
Jürgen Hildenbrand | |
Christoph Hettich | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Walter Herzhauser | |
Peter Herzberg | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Harald Hermanutz | |
Frank Hellgoth | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Ulrich Heinkele | |
Ralph Heidenreich | Die Linke. |
Karl Heckenberger | |
Emil Hartmann | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Heiko Härle | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Florian Hänle | |
Flavia Gutermann | Freie Wähler-Fraktion |
Paul Grimm | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Guntram Grabherr | |
Manfred Gnann | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Franz Gleinser | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Margit Geiger | |
Michael Gapp | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Oscar Gandy | |
Roland Gairing | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Tobias Fuß | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Johannes Fox | |
Josef Fischer | |
Edgar Filser | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Steffi Etzinger | Freie Wähler-Fraktion |
Iris Ege | |
Holger Ege | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Thomas Dörflinger | |
Peter Depfenhart | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Karen Deibler | Freie Wähler-Fraktion |
Otto Deeng | |
Jan Chwistek | |
Prof. Ingrid Burgstaller | |
Dr. Rudolf Brüggemann | Grüne-Fraktion |
Elmar Braun | |
Walter Boscher | |
Magdalena Bopp | Freie Wähler-Fraktion |
Klaus Bonelli | |
Jakob Betzemeier | |
Hans Berg | |
Werner Beck | |
Hans Beck | CDU-Fraktion |
Günter Bechinka | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Hubert Baur | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Helmut Baur | Gutachterausschuss Biberach-Mitte |
Louisa Baczynski | |
Lucia Authaler | CDU-Fraktion |
Ella Auernhammer | |
Rainer Ast | |
Stefan Aßfalg | |
Erich Aßfalg | |
Regina Allgaier | |
Elise Allgaier | SPD-Fraktion |
Tom Abele | |